Monday, September 24, 2018 Elyria 53°
Advertisement

Local News

Elyria Schools bus schedule

  • Standing-art-school-bus
Advertisement

Elyria City Schools bus schedule for 2018-2019 school year

 

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AM #35

Stop Time Description

8:30 AM BELL CT & PENFIELD AVE

8:33 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

8:35 AM PENFIELD AVE & OAKWOOD DR

8:37 AM 1022 FOSTER AVE

8:38 AM WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

8:42 AM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

8:45 AM 161 CLINTON AVE

8:45 AM 139 CLINTON AVE

8:47 AM BELL AVE & ADAMS ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AM #33

Stop Time Description

7:54 AM 972 VALLEY BLVD

7:58 AM 505 METCALF RD

8:00 AM 531 RANDALL RD

8:02 AM 972 N PASADENA AVE

8:06 AM 157 CRESTVIEW DR

8:11 AM 103 TIMBERLANE DR

8:12 AM 131 WINTHROP DR

8:16 AM 209 PEPPERDINE DR

8:20 AM * 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

8:26 AM 853 SANDALWOOD DR

8:27 AM 913 SALEM AVE

8:30 AM 847 HARTFORD DR

8:32 AM 162 DORSET CT

8:35 AM BON AIR AVE & DUFFEY ST

8:39 AM 432 WHITMAN BLVD

8:40 AM 187 CANTERBURY RD

8:48 AM 648 BELL AVE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AM #37

Stop Time Description

8:08 AM 89 WILLIAMS ST

8:13 AM 822 BOSTON AVE

8:14 AM 709 DENISON AVE

8:18 AM PARK MEADOW DR & S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:20 AM 649 UNIVERSITY AVE

8:23 AM 39352 CHESTNUT RI RD

8:28 AM 532 BALDWIN AVE

8:29 AM 537 PURDUE AVE

8:30 AM * 518 STANFORD AVE

8:32 AM 517 CAMBRIDGE AVE

8:34 AM 409 OXFORD AVE

8:36 AM 243 HARVARD AVE

8:37 AM 160 CORNELL AVE

8:39 AM 118 MIAMI AVE

8:41 AM 208 YALE AVE

8:42 AM 1175 EAST RIVER ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AM #59

Stop Time Description

8:21 AM 106 BETHESDA CR

8:23 AM 8745 WEST RIDGE RD

8:24 AM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

8:26 AM 143 BRUNSWICK DR

8:26 AM 149 BRUNSWICK DR

8:27 AM 254 BRUNSWICK DR

8:36 AM GARDEN ST & BARBARA ST

8:38 AM 1133 MELVYN LANE

8:39 AM 832 ALLEN ST (SOUTHSIDE)

8:39 AM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE (WEST)

8:40 AM 1056 GARDEN ST

8:40 AM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (NORTH CORNER)

8:40 AM ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST (NORTH CORNER)

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER AM #11

Stop Time Description

7:54 AM LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

8:00 AM 342 SEVENTEENTH ST

8:04 AM NEIGHBORHOOD ALLIANCE (WEST AVE)

8:12 AM PRATT BLVD & HODGE CT

8:12 AM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:23 AM LAKE AVE & FLORAL CT

8:24 AM 729 WEST RIVER RD N

8:26 AM 233 BOND ST

8:30 AM 133 DAVID DR

8:32 AM 120 FOX HILL LANE

8:36 AM 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

8:38 AM 125 CREEKFIELD CT

8:49 AM 204 WREN CR

8:50 AM 327 LARK LANE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE AM #54

Stop Time Description

8:10 AM 250 WINCKLES ST

8:12 AM 561 TERNES AVE

8:14 AM 154 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:16 AM 210 OLIVE ST

8:18 AM 222 OLIVE ST

8:20 AM 312 OLIVE ST

8:22 AM 313 OLIVE ST

8:24 AM 217 LONGFORD AVE

8:26 AM 202 LONGFORD AVE

8:28 AM POPLAR ST & LONGFORD AVE

8:30 AM 236 ROOSEVELT AVE

8:32 AM 153 HAMILTON ST

8:36 AM 337 HAMILTON CR

8:38 AM 300 WASHINGTON AVE

8:40 AM 333 WASHINGTON AVE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PM #35

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:22 PM 42940 EMERALD DR

3:27 PM 42047 ADELBERT ST

3:32 PM 301 WARDEN AVE

3:33 PM BELL AVE & ADAMS ST

3:36 PM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

3:41 PM BELL CT & PENFIELD AVE

3:41 PM 1118 BELL CT

3:42 PM 254 COURTLAND ST

3:45 PM * OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

3:47 PM PENFIELD AVE & OAKWOOD DR

3:48 PM WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

3:58 PM 43885 TELEGRAPH RD

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PM #33

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:30 PM SKYLARK CT & STAFFORD DR

3:32 PM 437 WINDSOR DR

3:35 PM 527 BERKSHIRE RD

3:38 PM 948 N PASADENA AVE

3:39 PM 972 VALLEY BLVD

3:48 PM 111 GREENWAY DR

3:51 PM 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:55 PM 836 SANDALWOOD DR

3:57 PM 913 SALEM AVE

3:59 PM 869 JAMESTOWN AVE

4:00 PM NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

4:02 PM 635 N ABBE RD, NORTH

4:04 PM 851 SHERWOOD DR

4:07 PM 762 N ABBE RD, NORTH

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PM #37

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:37 PM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:38 PM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:41 PM 233 FAIRLAWN AVE

3:43 PM 250 WINCKLES ST

3:45 PM 169 SOUTH LOGAN ST

3:49 PM 518 STANFORD AVE

3:52 PM 845 DELAWARE AVE

3:57 PM 341 UNIVERSITY AVE

3:59 PM 1580 PROSPECT ST

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PM # 59

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:31 PM 1936 FOWL RD

3:34 PM 230 BRUNSWICK DR

3:37 PM FOX CHASE DR & LARKSTONE PL

3:41 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

3:46 PM 1143 MELVYN LANE

3:46 PM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE (WEST)

3:46 PM 832 ALLEN ST (SOUTHSIDE)

3:48 PM ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST (NORTH CORNER)

3:49 PM GARDEN ST & BARBARA ST

3:50 PM 1125 GARDEN ST

3:51 PM * ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (NORTH CORNER)

3:55 PM WEST RIVER RD S & GRANDSTAND LANE

4:05 PM 42242 ALBRECHT RD

EARLY CHILDHOOD PM #54

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:22 PM 42085 NORTH RIDGE RD

3:31 PM 2300 WEST RIVER RD N

3:36 PM 225 EAGLE CR

3:38 PM 635 LEONA ST

3:43 PM FOX HILL LANE & HANCOCK LANE

3:44 PM 120 FOX HILL LANE

3:46 PM 144 DAVID DR

3:48 PM 698 BELL AVE

3:50 PM 940 WEST RIVER RD N

3:52 PM 233 BOND ST

3:53 PM * 530 FAIRMOUNT AVE

3:55 PM 301 FURNACE ST

EARLY CHILDHOOD PM #11

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

3:32 PM 134 BELLFIELD AVE

3:36 PM 272 HARRISON ST

3:39 PM 254 WASHINGTON AVE

3:42 PM 248 SIXTH ST

3:44 PM 1015 EAST AVE

3:46 PM 1308 EAST AVE

3:50 PM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

3:50 PM PRATT BLVD & HODGE CT

3:53 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

3:55 PM 328 EIGHTEENTH ST

4:01 PM 534 SECOND ST (STUDENT CROSSES)

ECV TAKE HOME #64

Stop Time Description

11:45 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

11:50 AM DEPART SCHOOL

12:00 PM 157 CRESTVIEW DR

12:04 PM 131 WINTHROP DR

12:06 PM 103 TIMBERLANE DR

12:09 PM 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

12:11 PM * LCCC DAYCARE

12:16 PM 854 LIVERMORE LANE

12:18 PM 853 SANDALWOOD DR

12:21 PM 847 HARTFORD DR

12:23 PM 162 DORSET CT

12:28 PM 432 WHITMAN BLVD (WHEELCHAIR)

12:30 PM 187 CANTERBURY RD

12:33 PM 972 N PASADENA AVE

12:34 PM 505 METCALF RD

12:36 PM 531 RANDALL RD

ECV TAKE HOME #48

Stop Time Description

11:45 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

12:08 PM 561 TERNES AVE

12:13 PM 154 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

12:16 PM POPLAR ST & LONGFORD AVE

12:18 PM 217 LONGFORD AVE

12:18 PM 202 LONGFORD AVE

12:20 PM 210 OLIVE ST

12:20 PM 222 OLIVE ST

12:22 PM 312 OLIVE ST

12:22 PM 313 OLIVE ST

12:23 PM 236 ROOSEVELT AVE

12:25 PM 153 HAMILTON ST

12:27 PM 337 HAMILTON CR

12:31 PM 300 WASHINGTON AVE

12:31 PM 333 WASHINGTON AVE

ECV TAKE HOME #11

Stop Time Description

11:45 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

11:50 AM DEPART SCHOOL

12:03 PM LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

12:09 PM 243 HARVARD AVE

12:11 PM 160 CORNELL AVE

12:12 PM 118 MIAMI AVE

12:14 PM 208 YALE AVE

12:15 PM 1175 EAST RIVER ST

12:20 PM 649 UNIVERSITY AVE

12:23 PM 39352 CHESTNUT RI RD

12:27 PM PARK MEADOW DR & S ABBE RD, SOUTH

12:30 PM 532 BALDWIN AVE

12:31 PM 537 PURDUE AVE

12:32 PM 518 STANFORD AVE

12:34 PM 709 DENISON AVE

12:35 PM 822 BOSTON AVE

12:38 PM 517 CAMBRIDGE AVE

12:39 PM 409 OXFORD AVE

12:41 PM 89 WILLIAMS ST

ECV TAKE HOME #18

Stop Time Description

11:45 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

11:50 AM DEPART SCHOOL

11:57 AM 325 MORGAN AVE

12:00 PM 161 CLINTON AVE

12:00 PM 139 CLINTON AVE

12:03 PM 1022 FOSTER AVE

12:07 PM 729 WEST RIVER RD N

12:09 PM 233 BOND ST

12:12 PM LAKE AVE & FLORAL CT

12:17 PM NEIGHBORHOOD ALLIANCE (WEST AVE)

12:20 PM 342 SEVENTEENTH ST

12:24 PM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

ECV TAKE HOME #67

Stop Time Description

11:45 AM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

11:50 AM DEPART SCHOOL

11:57 AM 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

11:59 AM 125 CREEKFIELD CT

12:03 PM 327 LARK LANE

12:04 PM 204 WREN CR

12:08 PM 133 DAVID DR

12:11 PM 648 BELL AVE

12:21 PM 1133 MELVYN LANE

12:22 PM 1056 GARDEN ST

12:32 PM 254 BRUNSWICK DR

12:32 PM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

12:33 PM 143 BRUNSWICK DR

12:34 PM 149 BRUNSWICK DR

12:36 PM 8745 WEST RIDGE RD

12:37 PM 106 BETHESDA CR

ECV TAKE IN #34

Stop Time Description

11:59 AM 527 BERKSHIRE RD

12:02 PM 948 N PASADENA AVE

12:10 PM 111 GREENWAY DR

12:18 PM SKYLARK CT & STAFFORD DR

12:19 PM 437 WINDSOR DR

12:23 PM 851 SHERWOOD DR

12:25 PM NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

12:25 PM 635 N ABBE RD, NORTH

12:28 PM 762 N ABBE RD, NORTH

12:30 PM 836 SANDALWOOD DR

12:32 PM 869 JAMESTOWN AVE

12:45 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

ECV TAKE IN #26

Stop Time Description

12:16 PM 1580 PROSPECT ST

12:20 PM 845 DELAWARE AVE

12:23 PM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

12:25 PM 169 SOUTH LOGAN ST

12:27 PM 250 WINCKLES ST

12:38 PM 301 WARDEN AVE

12:42 PM 42047 ADELBERT ST

12:45 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

ECV TAKE IN #54

Stop Time Description

12:09 PM 328 EIGHTEENTH ST

12:13 PM 1015 EAST AVE

12:14 PM 1308 EAST AVE

12:18 PM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

12:22 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

12:28 PM 534 SECOND ST

12:32 PM 301 FURNACE ST

12:35 PM 940 WEST RIVER RD N

12:37 PM * 530 FAIRMOUNT AVE

12:37 PM 233 BOND ST

12:39 PM 698 BELL AVE

12:45 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

ECV TAKE IN #43

Stop Time Description

11:37 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

11:45 AM 1936 FOWL RD

11:47 AM 230 BRUNSWICK DR

11:50 AM FOX CHASE DR & LARKSTONE PL

11:58 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

12:00 PM 254 COURTLAND ST

12:02 PM 1118 BELL CT

12:09 PM FOX HILL LANE & HANCOCK LANE

12:10 PM 144 DAVID DR

12:16 PM 2300 WEST RIVER RD N

12:20 PM 635 LEONA ST

12:23 PM 225 EAGLE CR

12:32 PM 42085 NORTH RIDGE RD

12:42 PM 42940 EMERALD DR

12:45 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

ECV TAKE IN #59

Stop Time Description

12:06 PM 43885 TELEGRAPH RD

12:26 PM 237 WHITE OAK DR

12:30 PM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

12:37 PM 254 WASHINGTON AVE

12:45 PM SCHOOL: EARLY CHILDHOOD VILLAGE

CRESTWOOD AM #19

Stop Time Description

8:37 AM WREN CR & CANARY DR

8:39 AM 635 LEONA ST

8:45 AM BELL AVE & WELLER RD

8:45 AM BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

8:46 AM BELL AVE & WILLOW PARK RD

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #38

Stop Time Description

8:20 AM 8875 BECHTEL RD

8:22 AM 9115 BECHTEL RD

8:23 AM 9373 BECHTEL RD

8:25 AM 43486 TELEGRAPH RD

8:35 AM MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

8:36 AM 6184 LAKE AVE

8:37 AM CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

8:37 AM CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

8:38 AM BETHESDA CR & POTOMAC DR

8:46 AM 7629 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:46 AM 7316 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:47 AM 7260 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:48 AM GALAXY DR & WOODHILL DR

8:48 AM GALAXY DR & EMERALD DR

8:49 AM FREELAND DR & EMERALD DR

8:50 AM FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

8:50 AM CRESTLANE DR & FREELAND DR

8:52 AM 6962 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:52 AM 7084 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #49

Stop Time Description

8:36 AM 1878 TURNER BLVD

8:37 AM 243 BRUNSWICK DR

8:37 AM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

8:38 AM 184 BRUNSWICK DR

8:38 AM 136 BRUNSWICK DR

8:38 AM 166 BRUNSWICK DR

8:40 AM 205 BRUNSWICK DR

8:41 AM 8945 WEST RIDGE RD

8:41 AM 8896 WEST RIDGE RD

8:41 AM 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

8:51 AM 7321 WEST RIDGE RD

8:52 AM 43093 DELLEFIELD RD

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #09

Stop Time Description

8:35 AM ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

8:42 AM * FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

8:45 AM BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

8:47 AM BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

8:47 AM 239 BRUNSWICK DR

8:47 AM 1877 TURNER BLVD

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM # 39

Stop Time Description

8:20 AM 1221 WEST RIVER RD N

8:28 AM 1210 FORD RD

8:37 AM 2201 WEST RIVER RD N (EASTSIDE)

8:41 AM WEST RIVER RD NORTH & SOUTHWYCK ENTRANCE

8:41 AM WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

8:42 AM 144 DAVID DR (SOUTHSIDE)

8:43 AM 129 DAVID DR (NORTHSIDE)

8:49 AM LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

8:50 AM LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

8:50 AM LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #48

Stop Time Description

8:07 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (EASTSIDE)

8:08 AM 7089 LAKE AVE

8:14 AM 6645 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:16 AM 6846 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:17 AM GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

8:17 AM AMARYLLIS DR & GRISWOLD RD

8:21 AM 6563 LAKE AVE

8:25 AM 6285 ELYRIA AVE AT THE FORK

8:25 AM 6291 LAKE AVE

8:28 AM 6429 LAKE AVE

8:31 AM 6159 LAKE AVE

8:33 AM 6063 LAKE AVE

8:35 AM NORTH RIDGE RD & BAETZ CT

8:40 AM 42085 NORTH RIDGE RD

8:41 AM 42064 HELEN ST

8:44 AM 6402 LAKE AVE

8:47 AM 6572 LAKE AVE

8:52 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WEST)

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #51

Stop Time Description

8:20 AM 144 DAVID DR

8:22 AM 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

8:24 AM 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

8:24 AM 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

8:26 AM SCHADEN RD & MEADOWFIELD CT

8:27 AM CREEKFIELD CT & MEADOWFIELD CT

8:29 AM 2515 WEST RIVER RD N

8:29 AM WEST RIVER RD N & PENROSE CT

8:29 AM 2613 WEST RIVER RD N

8:29 AM 2620 WEST RIVER RD N

8:29 AM 2810 WEST RIVER RD N

8:29 AM 2902 WEST RIVER RD N

8:30 AM 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

8:33 AM 2821 FACKLER AVE

8:33 AM 2750 FACKLER AVE

8:34 AM 2599 FACKLER AVE

8:36 AM WEST RIVER RD N & ESCHTRUTH ST

8:39 AM NORTHWOOD ST & GRACE AVE

8:40 AM NORTHWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

8:41 AM ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

8:42 AM ELMWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

8:43 AM GRACE AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

8:45 AM GLADYS AVE & ELMWOOD ST

8:48 AM ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD AM #53

Stop Time Description

8:29 AM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

8:29 AM LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

8:29 AM LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

8:30 AM LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

8:31 AM 195 WARDEN AVE

8:31 AM 275 WARDEN AVE

8:32 AM ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

8:39 AM 1724 LORAIN BLVD

8:43 AM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

8:43 AM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

8:44 AM ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

8:46 AM REGENT ACADEMY

8:49 AM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

8:51 AM 42214 ADELBERT ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

CRESTWOOD PM #19

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:30 PM WREN CR & CANARY DR

3:34 PM 635 LEONA ST

3:37 PM BELL AVE & WILLOW PARK RD

3:38 PM BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

3:38 PM BELL AVE & WELLER RD

CRESTWOOD PM #38

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:20 PM GALAXY DR & WOODHILL DR

3:21 PM GALAXY DR & EMERALD DR

3:22 PM FREELAND DR & EMERALD DR

3:22 PM FREELAND DR & WOODHILL DR

3:23 PM CRESTLANE DR & FREELAND DR

3:25 PM 6962 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:25 PM 7084 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:27 PM 7260 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:27 PM 7316 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:30 PM 7629 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:33 PM 43486 TELEGRAPH RD

3:45 PM CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

3:46 PM BETHESDA CR & POTOMAC DR

3:47 PM CAPITOL CT & FOWL RD

3:48 PM MT VERNON CT & FOWL RD

3:48 PM 6184 LAKE AVE

3:52 PM 8875 BECHTEL RD

3:54 PM 9115 BECHTEL RD

3:56 PM 9373 BECHTEL RD

CRESTWOOD PM # 49

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM 43093 DELLEFIELD RD

3:32 PM 7321 WEST RIDGE RD

3:41 PM 1878 TURNER BLVD

3:42 PM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

3:44 PM 243 BRUNSWICK DR

3:45 PM 205 BRUNSWICK DR

3:46 PM 184 BRUNSWICK DR

3:48 PM 166 BRUNSWICK DR

3:48 PM 8945 WEST RIDGE RD

3:49 PM 8896 WEST RIDGE RD

3:49 PM 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

CRESTWOOD PM #09

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:31 PM * FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

3:35 PM BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

3:36 PM BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

3:36 PM 239 BRUNSWICK DR

3:37 PM 1877 TURNER BLVD

3:42 PM ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

CRESTWOOD PM # 39

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:22 PM LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

3:22 PM LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

3:22 PM LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

3:28 PM 1221 WEST RIVER RD N

3:33 PM 2201 WEST RIVER RD N (EASTSIDE)

3:37 PM WEST RIVER RD NORTH & SOUTHWYCK ENTRANCE

3:37 PM WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

3:38 PM 129 DAVID DR (NORTHSIDE)

3:38 PM 144 DAVID DR (SOUTHSIDE)

3:46 PM 1210 FORD RD

CRESTWOOD PM #48

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM 6645 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:23 PM 6846 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:24 PM GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

3:25 PM AMARYLLIS DR & GRISWOLD RD

3:29 PM * LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WEST)

3:30 PM 7089 LAKE AVE

3:35 PM 6563 LAKE AVE

3:38 PM 6285 ELYRIA AVE AT THE FORK

3:39 PM 6291 LAKE AVE

3:41 PM 6429 LAKE AVE

3:45 PM 6159 LAKE AVE

3:47 PM 6063 LAKE AVE

3:49 PM NORTH RIDGE RD & BAETZ CT

3:53 PM 42085 NORTH RIDGE RD

3:54 PM 42064 HELEN ST

3:57 PM 6115 ELYRIA AVE

4:00 PM 6402 LAKE AVE

4:02 PM 6572 LAKE AVE

CRESTWOOD PM #51

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:28 PM ANTRIM ST & HELEN ST

3:30 PM GLADYS AVE & ELMWOOD ST

3:31 PM ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

3:33 PM GRACE AVE & ROSEWOOD ST

3:34 PM NORTHWOOD ST & GRACE AVE

3:34 PM NORTHWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

3:34 PM ELMWOOD ST & OLIVET AVE

3:39 PM WEST RIVER RD N & ESCHTRUTH ST

3:41 PM 2821 FACKLER AVE

3:41 PM 2750 FACKLER AVE

3:43 PM 2599 FACKLER AVE

3:45 PM 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

3:45 PM 2902 WEST RIVER RD N

3:46 PM 2810 WEST RIVER RD N

3:50 PM 2620 WEST RIVER RD N

3:50 PM 2613 WEST RIVER RD N

3:51 PM WEST RIVER RD N & PENROSE CT

3:51 PM 2515 WEST RIVER RD N

3:52 PM SCHADEN RD & MEADOWFIELD CT

3:54 PM CREEKFIELD CT & MEADOWFIELD CT

3:56 PM 2425 WEST RIVER RD N

3:57 PM 2445 WEST RIVER RD N

4:01 PM 2280 WEST RIVER RD N

4:06 PM 144 DAVID DR

CRESTWOOD PM # 53

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: CRESTWOOD

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:19 PM 42214 ADELBERT ST

3:25 PM 275 WARDEN AVE

3:25 PM ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

3:25 PM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

3:26 PM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

3:26 PM ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

3:28 PM REGENT ACADEMY

3:30 PM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

3:30 PM LAKE AVE & BRACE AVE

3:30 PM LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

3:30 PM LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

3:31 PM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

3:35 PM 1724 LORAIN BLVD

ELY AM #50

Stop Time Description

8:12 AM HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR

8:14 AM HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

8:16 AM GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

8:22 AM CLEVELAND ST & EADY CT

8:28 AM * DANI'S DAYCARE TERNES AVE

8:32 AM 334 CONCORD AVE

8:38 AM WESLEY AVE & POPLAR ST

8:39 AM SYCAMORE ST & WESLEY AVE

8:40 AM WHITE OAK DR & POPLAR ST

8:41 AM BON AIR AVE & POPLAR ST

8:43 AM ABBE RD & SCYAMORE ST

8:45 AM 230 BON AIR AVE

8:47 AM LONGFELLOW ST & POPLAR ST

8:47 AM POPLAR ST & HAWTHORNE ST

8:47 AM POPLAR ST & BEEBE AVE

8:49 AM 131 MARSEILLES AVE

8:52 AM POPLAR ST & ROOSEVELT AVE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY AM #44

Stop Time Description

8:18 AM W BROAD ST & CHESTNUT ST

8:24 AM 1119 GARDEN ST

8:32 AM REGENT ACADEMY

8:35 AM 422 ADAMS ST

8:37 AM 211 BATH ST

8:40 AM LAKE AVE & PARKVIEW CT

8:41 AM FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

8:41 AM FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

8:41 AM FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

8:42 AM FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

8:43 AM FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

8:43 AM FOSTER AVE & GARFIELD AVE

8:43 AM FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

8:44 AM FOSTER AVE & HAYES AVE

8:44 AM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

8:51 AM 324 MARSEILLES AVE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY AM #40

Stop Time Description

8:45 AM WEST RIVER RD & BATH ST (24)

8:45 AM WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

8:47 AM WEST RIVER RD N & FOSTER AVE

8:48 AM WEST RIVER RD N & FAIRMOUNT AVE

8:48 AM BOND ST & FILLMORE AVE

8:49 AM FURNACE ST & BOND ST

8:49 AM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

8:52 AM WEST RIVER RD N & BATH ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

ELY PM #50

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:17 PM DEPART

3:23 PM HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

3:24 PM HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR

3:26 PM GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

3:32 PM CLEVELAND ST & EADY CT

3:38 PM * DANI'S DAYCARE TERNES AVE

3:42 PM 334 CONCORD AVE

3:45 PM 131 MARSEILLES AVE

3:48 PM POPLAR ST & ROOSEVELT AVE

3:51 PM WESLEY AVE & POPLAR ST

3:51 PM WHITE OAK DR & POPLAR ST

3:54 PM 230 BON AIR AVE

3:55 PM BON AIR AVE & POPLAR ST

3:57 PM ABBE RD & SCYAMORE ST

3:59 PM LONGFELLOW ST & POPLAR ST

3:59 PM POPLAR ST & HAWTHORNE ST

3:59 PM POPLAR ST & BEEBE AVE

ELY PM #44

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM 324 MARSEILLES AVE

3:31 PM W BROAD ST & CHESTNUT ST

3:33 PM LAKE AVE & PARKVIEW CT

3:35 PM FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

3:36 PM FURNACE ST & FLORENCE CT

3:37 PM FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

3:37 PM FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

3:37 PM FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

3:41 PM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

3:41 PM FOSTER AVE & HAYES AVE

3:41 PM FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

3:43 PM 211 BATH ST

3:45 PM 422 ADAMS ST

3:48 PM REGENT ACADEMY

3:57 PM 1119 GARDEN ST

ELY PM #40

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: ELY-ELM

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

3:21 PM FURNACE ST & BOND ST

3:22 PM BOND ST & FILLMORE AVE

3:23 PM WEST RIVER RD N & FAIRMOUNT AVE

3:24 PM WEST RIVER RD N & FOSTER AVE

3:25 PM * WEST RIVER RD & BATH ST (24)

3:26 PM WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

FRANKLIN AM #45

Stop Time Description

7:46 AM CHESTNUT ST & ELM ST

7:53 AM SIXTEENTH ST & DOUGLAS AVE

7:54 AM DOUGLAS AVE & 18TH ST

7:55 AM HIGHLAWN AVE & NINETEENTH ST

7:56 AM HIGHLAWN AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

7:58 AM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

7:59 AM ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST

7:59 AM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST

8:03 AM 7 WOODFORD AVE

8:05 AM GATEWAY BLVD S & BLAKE ST

8:07 AM WEST RIVER RD & GRANDSTAND LANE

8:08 AM 117 WEST RIVER RD S

8:08 AM 118 WEST RIVER RD S

8:08 AM 119 HAZEL ST

8:11 AM LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

8:12 AM LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

8:14 AM W BROAD ST & WATER ST

8:19 AM 442 TENTH ST

8:20 AM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN AM #24

Stop Time Description

7:59 AM HURON ST & BULLOCKS ST

8:00 AM HURON ST & FREMONT ST

8:01 AM FREMONT ST & TATTERSALL CT

8:01 AM 514 WEST RIVER RD N

8:02 AM GATEWAY BLVD N & HIGHLAND CT

8:02 AM GATEWAY BLVD N & SCHOOL ST

8:14 AM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

8:17 AM 1864 MIDDLE AVE (BUS 24)

8:20 AM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN AM #43

Stop Time Description

7:51 AM 635 LEONA ST

7:55 AM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

8:02 AM WEST RIVER RD & EUCLID ST

8:14 AM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

8:14 AM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:16 AM FULLER RD & SCOTT CT

8:17 AM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

8:18 AM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST (EASTSIDE)

8:20 AM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN AM #36

Stop Time Description

8:27 AM 310 OBERLIN RD

8:30 AM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN PM #45

Stop Time Description

3:30 PM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

3:37 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:37 PM 442 TENTH ST

3:42 PM 119 HAZEL ST

3:44 PM 7 WOODFORD AVE

3:48 PM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST

3:48 PM ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST

3:49 PM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

3:51 PM SIXTEENTH ST & DOUGLAS AVE

3:52 PM DOUGLAS AVE & 18TH ST

3:52 PM HIGHLAWN AVE & NINETEENTH ST

3:53 PM HIGHLAWN AVE & SEVENTEENTH ST

3:59 PM WEST RIVER RD & GRANDSTAND LANE

4:01 PM GATEWAY BLVD S & BLAKE ST

4:03 PM 117 WEST RIVER RD S

4:03 PM 118 WEST RIVER RD S

4:06 PM LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

4:07 PM LAKE AVE & KAISER CT

4:08 PM CHESTNUT ST & ELM ST

FRANKLIN PM #24

Stop Time Description

3:30 PM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

3:37 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:44 PM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

3:47 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE (BUS 24)

3:54 PM W BROAD ST & WATER ST

3:56 PM FREMONT ST & TATTERSALL CT

3:57 PM GATEWAY BLVD N & HIGHLAND CT

3:58 PM GATEWAY BLVD N & SCHOOL ST

3:59 PM 514 WEST RIVER RD N

4:01 PM HURON ST & FREMONT ST

4:03 PM HURON ST & BULLOCKS ST

FRANKLIN PM #43

Stop Time Description

3:30 PM SCHOOL: FRANKLIN

3:37 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:41 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

3:43 PM FULLER RD & SCOTT CT

3:45 PM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

3:46 PM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

3:50 PM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST (EASTSIDE)

3:53 PM 310 OBERLIN RD

4:02 PM WEST RIVER RD & EUCLID ST

4:10 PM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

MCKINLEY AM #42

Stop Time Description

8:45 AM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:45 AM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:46 AM 285 SOUTH LOGAN ST

8:47 AM 263 SOUTH LOGAN ST

8:47 AM CLARK ST & SOUTH LOGAN ST

8:48 AM CLARK ST & CONCORD AVE

8:49 AM CLARK ST & LEXINGTON AVE

8:49 AM CLARK ST & WARREN AVE

8:50 AM CLARK ST & WINCKLES ST

8:51 AM 303 CLARK ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: MCKINLEY

MCKINLEY PM #42

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: MCKINLEY

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:22 PM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:23 PM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:24 PM 285 SOUTH LOGAN ST

3:24 PM 263 SOUTH LOGAN ST

3:26 PM CLARK ST & SOUTH LOGAN ST

3:27 PM CLARK ST & CONCORD AVE

3:27 PM CLARK ST & LEXINGTON AVE

3:27 PM CLARK ST & WARREN AVE

3:28 PM CLARK ST & WINCKLES ST

3:30 PM 303 CLARK ST

OAKWOOD AM #05

Stop Time Description

8:08 AM 213 ERIE ST

8:08 AM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

8:08 AM LAKE & BATH

8:10 AM 419 ADAMS ST

8:10 AM ADAMS ST & BOND ST

8:13 AM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE

8:14 AM 132 CLINTON AVE

8:17 AM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

8:19 AM 442 BELL AVE

8:21 AM 441 BELL AVE

8:23 AM 400 BELL AVE

8:28 AM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

8:29 AM HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

8:29 AM ADAMS ST & WALNUT ST

8:31 AM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

8:35 AM DEWEY AVE & MADISON ST

8:37 AM LAKE AVE & DEWEY AVE

8:40 AM LAKE AVE & BOND ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD AM #23

Stop Time Description

8:16 AM 126 FOURTH ST

8:20 AM 432 EIGHTH ST

8:30 AM * ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD AM #18

Stop Time Description

8:30 AM 42985 TELEGRAPH RD

8:37 AM 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

8:38 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

8:42 AM NINETEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

8:46 AM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (NORTH CORNER)

8:46 AM * ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST (NORTH CORNER)

8:46 AM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (SOUTH CORNER)

8:55 AM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

OAKWOOD PM #05

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:18 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:20 PM DEWEY AVE & MADISON ST

3:22 PM 213 ERIE ST

3:26 PM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

3:30 PM LAKE & BATH

3:32 PM LAKE AVE & DEWEY AVE

3:34 PM LAKE AVE & BOND ST

3:36 PM 132 CLINTON AVE

3:40 PM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE

3:42 PM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

3:44 PM 442 BELL AVE

3:46 PM 441 BELL AVE

3:49 PM 400 BELL AVE

3:50 PM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

3:51 PM HIGH ST & ADAMS ST

3:52 PM ADAMS ST & WALNUT ST

3:53 PM ADAMS ST & BOND ST

3:54 PM 419 ADAMS ST

3:56 PM BOND ST & LORAIN BLVD

3:57 PM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

OAKWOOD PM #23

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:18 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:30 PM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

3:40 PM 822 ALLEN ST

3:40 PM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

3:44 PM 432 EIGHTH ST

3:47 PM 126 FOURTH ST

OAKWOOD PM #18

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: OAKWOOD

3:18 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:25 PM 42985 TELEGRAPH RD

3:32 PM 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

3:35 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

3:39 PM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (SOUTH CORNER)

3:39 PM * ALLEN ST & BARBARA ST (SOUTH CORNER)

3:39 PM ALLEN ST & GARDEN ST (NORTH CORNER)

3:42 PM NINETEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

PROSPECT AM #46

Stop Time Description

7:58 AM 6291 LAKE AVE

8:05 AM 2620 WEST RIVER RD N

8:07 AM 112 MEADOWFIELD CT

8:18 AM 635 N ABBE RD, NORTH

8:25 AM 263 HARWOOD ST

8:33 AM 630 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:37 AM HAMPTON DR & S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:37 AM 1726 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:37 AM S ABBE RD ,SOUTH & CAROL LANE

8:39 AM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

8:40 AM DEFIANCE AVE & IDAHO DR

8:41 AM DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

8:41 AM DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

8:44 AM 39352 CHESTNUT RI RD

8:46 AM 1808 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:48 AM RAUSHER CT & KANSAS AVE

8:49 AM OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

8:50 AM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

8:50 AM OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

8:55 AM SCHOOL: PROSPECT

PROSPECT AM #31

Stop Time Description

8:18 AM 1072 FOSTER AVE

8:26 AM 1015 MELVYN LANE

8:29 AM 442 TENTH ST

8:35 AM EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

8:38 AM 105 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

8:45 AM 525 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

8:47 AM E BROAD ST & WARREN AVE (NORTHSIDE)

8:48 AM E BROAD ST & CONCORD AVE

8:50 AM 628 DELAWARE AVE

8:53 AM 1580 PROSPECT ST

8:55 AM SCHOOL: PROSPECT

PROSPECT PM #46

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:20 PM OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

3:20 PM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

3:22 PM OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

3:22 PM RAUSHER CT & KANSAS AVE

3:25 PM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

3:26 PM DEFIANCE AVE & IDAHO DR

3:27 PM DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

3:27 PM DEFIANCE AVE & CALIFORNIA DR

3:30 PM 39352 CHESTNUT RI RD

3:33 PM 1808 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:33 PM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & CAROL LANE

3:33 PM 1726 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:34 PM HAMPTON DR & S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:39 PM 630 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:45 PM 263 HARWOOD ST

3:52 PM 635 N ABBE RD, NORTH

4:04 PM 2620 WEST RIVER RD N

4:05 PM 112 MEADOWFIELD CT

4:12 PM 6291 LAKE AVE

PROSPECT PM #31

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: PROSPECT

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:19 PM 1580 PROSPECT ST

3:22 PM 628 DELAWARE AVE

3:26 PM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:28 PM E BROAD ST & CONCORD AVE

3:29 PM E BROAD ST & WARREN AVE (NORTHSIDE)

3:34 PM 105 EASTERN HEIGHTS BLVD

3:37 PM EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

3:41 PM 442 TENTH ST

3:44 PM 1015 MELVYN LANE

3:52 PM 1072 FOSTER AVE

WINDSOR AM #55

Stop Time Description

8:00 AM 957 FOSTER AVE

8:05 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

8:16 AM 45 HIGH ST

8:19 AM 211 BATH ST

8:30 AM DUFFEY ST & WESLEY AVE

8:31 AM DUFFEY ST & AUGDON DR

8:32 AM 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

8:33 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

8:35 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & BENNETT DR

8:37 AM 635 N ABBE RD, NORTH

8:42 AM 848 LIVERMORE LANE

8:45 AM SALEM AVE & GEORGETOWN AVE

8:47 AM 713 GEORGETOWN AVE

8:49 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

8:49 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & SANDALWOOD DR

8:55 AM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR AM #34

Stop Time Description

7:54 AM 1133 GARDEN ST

8:01 AM 254 LAKE AVE

8:03 AM 215 WEST AVE

8:06 AM 329 TENTH ST

8:08 AM 1704 WEST AVE

8:13 AM 148 PRATT BLVD

8:13 AM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

8:17 AM 1210 MIDDLE AVE (EASTSIDE)

8:18 AM 1308 EAST AVE

8:25 AM 594 WASHINGTON AVE

8:35 AM 730 BALDWIN AVE

8:39 AM 810 BOSTON AVE

8:42 AM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:46 AM 149 BEEBE AVE

8:55 AM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR AM #08

Stop Time Description

8:11 AM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

8:17 AM 42315 NORTH RIDGE RD

8:27 AM 2255 WEST RIVER RD N

8:34 AM 1330 GULF RD

8:36 AM BURNS RD & HILLCREST LANE

8:36 AM 189 BURNS RD

8:38 AM N ABBE RD, NORTH & BRIAR LAKE DR

8:44 AM HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE

8:44 AM HILLIARD RD & AMBLER DR

8:45 AM HILLIARD RD & N PASADENA AVE

8:46 AM OLIVET DR & N PASADENA AVE

8:48 AM HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD

8:49 AM GULF RD & BERKSHIRE RD

8:53 AM 115 CANTERBURY RD

8:55 AM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR AM #29

Stop Time Description

8:28 AM 1195 GULF RD

8:29 AM GULF RD & HILLTOP CR

8:31 AM HEMLOCK DR & TIMBERLANE DR

8:32 AM TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

8:32 AM WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

8:33 AM GREENWAY DR & HUNTINGTON CR

8:35 AM ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR (EAST)

8:37 AM LOYOLA DR & PEPPERDINE DR

8:38 AM NAPLES DR & PEPPERDINE DR

8:38 AM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

8:39 AM NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

8:44 AM 134 BUCKINGHAM DR

8:45 AM 348 CRESTVIEW DR

8:46 AM 347 CRESTVIEW DR

8:46 AM 325 CRESTVIEW DR

8:46 AM 324 CRESTVIEW DR

8:46 AM 289 CRESTVIEW DR

8:47 AM 246 CRESTVIEW DR

8:47 AM 173 NOTTINGHAM DR

8:48 AM 164 NOTTINGHAM DR

8:48 AM 141 BUCKINGHAM DR

8:49 AM 165 BUCKINGHAM DR

8:55 AM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR AM #67

Stop Time Description

8:42 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

8:43 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

8:43 AM 820 ROSEWOOD DR

8:44 AM FINWOOD CT & THORNWOOD BLVD

8:48 AM 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

8:48 AM * 180 COLLEGE PARK DR (SOUTHSIDE)

8:55 AM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

WINDSOR PM #55

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:24 PM DUFFEY ST & AUGDON DR

3:24 PM DUFFEY ST & WESLEY AVE

3:28 PM 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

3:31 PM 713 GEORGETOWN AVE

3:33 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

3:33 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & BENNETT DR

3:37 PM 635 N ABBE R, NORTH

3:39 PM 848 LIVERMORE LANE

3:41 PM SALEM AVE & GEORGETOWN AVE

3:41 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

3:43 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & SANDALWOOD DR

3:59 PM 957 FOSTER AVE

4:04 PM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

4:08 PM 45 HIGH ST

4:11 PM 211 BATH ST

4:13 PM 254 LAKE AVE

WINDSOR PM #34

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:19 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:25 PM 149 BEEBE AVE

3:31 PM 730 BALDWIN AVE

3:33 PM 810 BOSTON AVE

3:36 PM 525 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

3:44 PM 594 WASHINGTON AVE

3:50 PM 215 WEST AVE

3:58 PM 148 PRATT BLVD

3:59 PM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT

4:02 PM 1308 EAST AVE

4:04 PM 1210 MIDDLE AVE (EASTSIDE)

4:06 PM 1704 WEST AVE

4:09 PM 329 TENTH ST

4:14 PM 1133 GARDEN ST

4:19 PM BUS LOT

WINDSOR PM #08

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:19 PM 115 CANTERBURY RD

3:23 PM HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE

3:25 PM HILLIARD RD & AMBLER DR

3:26 PM OLIVET DR & N PASADENA AVE

3:27 PM HILLIARD RD & N PASADENA AVE

3:29 PM HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD

3:31 PM GULF RD & BERKSHIRE RD

3:39 PM BURNS RD & HILLCREST LANE

3:39 PM 189 BURNS RD

3:42 PM 1330 GULF RD

3:48 PM 2255 WEST RIVER RD N

3:52 PM FOX HILL LANE & YORKTOWN LANE

4:05 PM 42315 NORTH RIDGE RD

4:16 PM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

WINDSOR PM #29

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM 134 BUCKINGHAM DR

3:21 PM 141 BUCKINGHAM DR

3:22 PM 165 BUCKINGHAM DR

3:22 PM 164 NOTTINGHAM DR

3:23 PM 173 NOTTINGHAM DR

3:25 PM 246 CRESTVIEW DR

3:26 PM 289 CRESTVIEW DR

3:26 PM 324 CRESTVIEW DR

3:27 PM 325 CRESTVIEW DR

3:27 PM 347 CRESTVIEW DR

3:32 PM 348 CRESTVIEW DR

3:34 PM GULF RD & HILLTOP CR

3:36 PM 1195 GULF RD

3:40 PM HEMLOCK DR & TIMBERLANE DR

3:40 PM TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

3:41 PM WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

3:42 PM GREENWAY DR & HUNTINGTON CR

3:42 PM NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

3:43 PM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

3:44 PM ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR (EAST)

3:45 PM LOYOLA DR & PEPPERDINE DR

3:46 PM NAPLES DR & PEPPERDINE DR

WINDSOR PM #67

Stop Time Description

3:10 PM SCHOOL: WINDSOR

3:17 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:21 PM * COLLEGE PARK DR & COMMODORE CR

3:21 PM 180 COLLEGE PARK DR

3:25 PM N ABBE RD, NORTH & BRIAR LAKE DR

3:26 PM FINWOOD CT & THORNWOOD BLVD

3:26 PM 820 ROSEWOOD DR

3:27 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

3:29 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

EHS AM #34

Stop Time Description

6:54 AM 677 N ABBE RD ,NORTH

6:57 AM 912 SALEM AVE

6:57 AM 869 SALEM AVE

6:59 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

6:59 AM 865 LIVERMORE LANE

7:03 AM 653 HILLIARD RD

7:08 AM 288 ROOSEVELT AVE

7:08 AM POPLAR ST & ROOSEVELT AVE

7:11 AM 301 N ABBE RD, NORTH

7:21 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:25 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

EHS AM #08

Stop Time Description

6:50 AM 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

6:54 AM 1875 TURNER BLVD

6:54 AM 1885 TURNER BLVD

6:54 AM 1891 TURNER BLVD

6:56 AM VALLEY FORGE CR & MONTICELLO CR

6:58 AM 247 BRUNSWICK DR

7:10 AM 325 TWELFTH ST

7:11 AM WEST AVE & TWELFTH ST

7:13 AM 346 SIXTEENTH ST

7:13 AM SEVENTEENTH ST & WEST AVE (WESTSIDE)

7:16 AM 1308 EAST AVE

7:20 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:25 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

EHS AM #37

Stop Time Description

6:47 AM 6185 ANTRIM ST

6:59 AM 534 PENFIELD AVE

7:01 AM 437 HIGH ST

7:03 AM 943 LAKE AVE

7:06 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WESTSIDE)

7:07 AM LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

7:10 AM 939 WALNUT ST

7:18 AM 114 MIDDLE AVE

7:20 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:25 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

EHS AM #31

Stop Time Description

6:39 AM 240 FOURTH ST

6:50 AM CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

6:52 AM 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

6:55 AM 134 DRIFTWOOD CT

6:58 AM 424 AUBURN ST

7:04 AM 1580 PROSPECT ST

7:04 AM UNIVERSITY AVE & PROSPECT ST

7:08 AM 134 MIAMI AVE

7:14 AM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

7:15 AM MIDDLE AVE & NELSON ST

7:17 AM 1318 MIDDLE AVE

7:20 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:25 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

EHS AM #33

Stop Time Description

7:05 AM 3037 WEST RIVER RD N

7:10 AM 658 BELL AVE

7:12 AM BELL AVE & IRONWOOD CT

7:14 AM 536 FAIRMOUNT AVE

7:19 AM WEST AVE & FOURTH ST

7:21 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:25 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

EHS PM #08

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:53 PM WASHINGTON AVE & ELYWOOD DR

2:59 PM 653 HILLIARD RD

3:02 PM 677 N ABBE RD, NORTH

3:03 PM 865 LIVERMORE LANE

3:05 PM 912 SALEM AVE

3:06 PM 869 SALEM AVE

EHS PM #34

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

3:00 PM 3037 WEST RIVER RD N

EHS PM #37

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:46 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:55 PM 939 WALNUT ST

2:57 PM 534 PENFIELD AVE

2:59 PM 437 HIGH ST

3:08 PM 6185 ANTRIM ST

EHS PM #31

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:46 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:47 PM WEST AVE & FOURTH ST

2:49 PM 240 FOURTH ST

2:52 PM 134 MIAMI AVE

2:56 PM 1580 PROSPECT ST

2:59 PM 424 AUBURN ST

3:02 PM 38932 CHESTNUT RI RD

EHS PM #40

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:46 PM 526 IRONWOOD CT

2:48 PM 658 BELL AVE

2:50 PM 536 FAIRMOUNT AVE

2:57 PM 301 N ABBE RD, NORTH

EHS PM 50

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:46 PM 8971 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:51 PM 1875 TURNER BLVD

2:52 PM 1891 TURNER BLVD

EHS PM #15

Stop Time Description

2:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA HIGH

2:42 PM 346 SIXTEENTH ST

2:44 PM 325 TWELFTH ST

2:45 PM WEST AVE & TWELFTH ST

2:47 PM 1318 MIDDLE AVE

2:49 PM 1308 EAST AVE

2:54 PM 114 MIDDLE AVE

EASTERN HTS AM #18

Stop Time Description

6:53 AM ALLEN ST & INFIRMARY RD

6:53 AM INFIRMARY RD & GARDEN ST

6:54 AM 1140 BARBARA ST

6:55 AM 1023 BARBARA ST

6:56 AM 1119 GARDEN ST

6:59 AM 716 NINETEENTH ST

7:04 AM 1308 EAST AVE

7:10 AM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS AM #35

Stop Time Description

6:32 AM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

6:36 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

6:42 AM HURON ST & LAWRENCE ST

6:44 AM 627 DEWEY AVE

6:47 AM FREMONT ST & HURON ST

6:48 AM GATEWAY BLVD N & GARVIN AVE

6:50 AM 113 HAZEL ST

6:53 AM 140 IRONDALE ST

6:54 AM GRANDSTAND LANE & WEST RIVER RD S

6:58 AM 118 LAKE AVE

7:00 AM LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

7:02 AM CREHORE CT & SECOND ST

7:02 AM SECOND ST & WATER ST

7:03 AM HENKEL CT & WATER ST

7:10 AM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS AM #23

Stop Time Description

6:35 AM 1891 TURNER BLVD

6:36 AM 157 BRUNSWICK DR

6:48 AM 119 OAK ST

7:00 AM 1131 EAST RIVER ST

7:00 AM EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

7:05 AM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS AM #55

Stop Time Description

6:15 AM 112 MEADOWFIELD CT

6:32 AM 127 BEEBE AVE

6:34 AM LONGFELLOW ST & POPLAR ST

6:35 AM 341 BON AIR AVE

6:40 AM WESLEY AVE & SYCAMORE ST

6:48 AM 453 E BROAD ST

6:50 AM 630 S ABBE RD ,SOUTH

6:53 AM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

6:55 AM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & HAMPTON DR

6:56 AM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & UNIVERSITY AVE

6:58 AM CAROL LANE & S ABBE RD

6:59 AM CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

7:00 AM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

7:00 AM CAROL LANE & DEFIANCE AVE

7:01 AM DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

7:05 AM OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

7:05 AM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

7:07 AM OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

7:10 AM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS AM #46

Stop Time Description

6:48 AM 310 OBERLIN RD

6:52 AM 902 WEST AVE

6:56 AM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

6:59 AM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT (38)

6:59 AM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

7:00 AM PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

7:10 AM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

EASTERN HTS PM #18

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:21 PM 1308 EAST AVE

2:26 PM 716 NINETEENTH ST

2:29 PM ALLEN ST & INFIRMARY RD

2:31 PM INFIRMARY RD & GARDEN ST

2:31 PM 1140 BARBARA ST

2:33 PM 1023 BARBARA ST

2:34 PM 1119 GARDEN ST

2:42 PM 119 OAK ST

2:46 PM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

EASTERN HTS PM #35

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:21 PM CREHORE CT & SECOND ST

2:21 PM SECOND ST & WATER ST

2:22 PM HENKEL CT & WATER ST

2:23 PM 113 HAZEL ST

2:25 PM 140 IRONDALE ST

2:27 PM GRANDSTAND LANE & WEST RIVER RD S

2:30 PM GATEWAY BLVD N & GARVIN AVE

2:32 PM LAKE AVE & NEUFER CT

2:34 PM FREMONT ST & HURON ST

2:37 PM 118 LAKE AVE

2:40 PM HURON ST & LAWRENCE ST

2:43 PM 627 DEWEY AVE

2:49 PM LAKE AVE & SHERIFF ST

EASTERN HTS PM #23

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:21 PM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & PARK MEADOW DR

2:22 PM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & HAMPTON DR

2:23 PM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & UNIVERSITY AVE

2:25 PM CAROL LANE & S ABBE RD

2:27 PM CAROL LANE & BAYBERRY DR

2:27 PM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

2:29 PM DEFIANCE AVE & TENNESSEE DR

2:33 PM OAKDALE CR & QUEEN ANNE CR

2:33 PM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

2:35 PM OAKDALE CR & RAUSCHER CT

2:41 PM EAST RIVER ST & PINEWOOD DR

2:42 PM 1131 EAST RIVER ST

2:55 PM 157 BRUNSWICK DR

2:57 PM 1891 TURNER BLVD

EASTERN HTS PM #55

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:18 PM 630 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

2:22 PM 453 E BROAD ST

2:26 PM 127 BEEBE AVE

2:29 PM LONGFELLOW ST & POPLAR ST

2:30 PM 341 BON AIR AVE

2:44 PM 112 MEADOWFIELD CT

EASTERN HTS PM #46

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: E HEIGHTS

2:23 PM PRATT BLVD & BOHANNON CT (38)

2:23 PM PRATT BLVD & TEDMAN CT

2:25 PM PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

2:27 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

2:29 PM 310 OBERLIN RD

2:32 PM 902 WEST AVE

2:46 PM WESLEY AVE & SYCAMORE ST

WESTWOOD AM #11

Stop Time Description

6:51 AM EAST AVE & FIFTH ST

6:53 AM EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

6:54 AM EAST AVE & WOLF CT

6:54 AM EAST AVE & 9TH ST

6:54 AM EAST AVE & GATES AVE

6:57 AM EAST AVE & 16TH ST (CROSS AND RIGHT SIDE)

6:57 AM 1390 EAST AVE

7:02 AM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

7:03 AM GATES AVE & MIDDLE AVE

7:04 AM EIGHTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

7:04 AM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTH ST

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #29

Stop Time Description

6:45 AM 151 BURNS RD

6:50 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

6:50 AM 820 ROSEWOOD DR

6:51 AM ROSEWOOD DR & THORNWOOD BLVD

6:51 AM FINWOOD CT & THORNWOOD BLVD

6:55 AM 180 COLLEGE PAR DR

6:57 AM NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

6:58 AM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

6:59 AM 163 LOYOLA DR

7:02 AM 1708 GULF RD

7:03 AM WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

7:03 AM TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #59

Stop Time Description

6:52 AM 344 SEVENTH ST

6:55 AM WEST AVE & 13TH ST

6:57 AM WEST AVE & 12TH ST

6:59 AM WEST AVE & 11TH ST

7:01 AM WEST AVE & 10TH ST

7:03 AM WEST AVE & 9TH ST

7:04 AM WEST AVE & 8TH ST

7:20 AM 42345 ADELBERT ST

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #38

Stop Time Description

6:42 AM 1023 WEST RIVER RD N

6:46 AM 1210 FORD RD

6:48 AM FORD RD & LUCAS CT

6:52 AM 2821 FACKLER AVE

6:55 AM 2902 WEST RIVER RD N

6:55 AM 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

6:56 AM 129 SCHADEN RD

6:57 AM 2425 WEST RIVER RD HIGHPOINT IN THE PARK

7:02 AM 2430 WEST RIVER RD N

7:02 AM FOXES LAIR APTS

7:07 AM OLIVET AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

7:09 AM ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

7:14 AM ELYRIA AVE & WILBUR AVE

7:14 AM 6149 ELYRIA AVE

7:14 AM 6228 ELYRIA AVE

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #09

Stop Time Description

6:56 AM ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

6:59 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

7:06 AM 1877 TURNER BLVD

7:08 AM BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

7:09 AM BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

7:09 AM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

7:13 AM 42985 TELEGRAPH RD

7:15 AM 7898 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:16 AM 7629 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:16 AM 7613 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:18 AM 7260 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #48

Stop Time Description

6:50 AM 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

6:51 AM 8896 WEST RIDGE RD

6:54 AM FOX CHASE DR & EDGECLIFF CR

6:56 AM FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

6:58 AM 8949 WEST RIDGE RD

7:01 AM CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

7:03 AM * MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

7:05 AM MONTEICELLO & MT VERNON CT

7:07 AM 7585 WEST RIDGE RD

7:08 AM 7321 WEST RIDGE RD

7:11 AM 43090 DELLEFIELD RD

7:12 AM 42796 DELLEFIELD RD

7:14 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & CRESTLANE DR

7:14 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & CRESTLANE DR

7:15 AM MURRAY RIDGE RD & GALAXY DR

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

7:46 AM SCHOOL: ST JOHN SUMMIT ACADEMY

WESTWOOD AM #39

Stop Time Description

6:54 AM WOODLAND AVE & FOSTER AVE

6:56 AM WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

6:57 AM PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

6:58 AM W OAKWOOD DR & PENFIELD AVE

7:00 AM PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

7:00 AM COURTLAND ST & PENFIELD AVE

7:01 AM BELL AVE & PENFIELD AVE

7:02 AM BELL AVE & CLEMENS AVE

7:04 AM CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

7:05 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

7:07 AM COURTLAND ST & DEMAS AVE

7:11 AM WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #42

Stop Time Description

6:57 AM 335 LOWELL ST

7:02 AM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

7:02 AM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

7:02 AM ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

7:03 AM ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

7:05 AM LORAIN BLVD & BELL AVE

7:06 AM ADAMS ST & HIGH ST

7:07 AM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

7:08 AM BOND ST & ADAMS ST

7:11 AM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

7:12 AM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

7:13 AM FOSTER AVE & JEFFERSON ST

7:14 AM LAKE AVE & BOND ST

7:15 AM 162 CLINTON AVE

7:15 AM 123 CLINTON AVE

7:15 AM LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

7:16 AM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE (EASTSIDE)

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #43

Stop Time Description

6:44 AM LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

6:45 AM LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

6:47 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (EASTSIDE)

6:49 AM LAKE AVE & FIFTY-FIRST ST

6:53 AM 42551 GRISWOLD RD

6:53 AM GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

6:58 AM 6563 LAKE AVE

7:00 AM 6402 LAKE AVE

7:05 AM 42657 NORTH RIDGE RD

7:09 AM 6645 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:11 AM 6846 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:17 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WEST)

7:20 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD AM #49

Stop Time Description

6:45 AM 1825 LORAIN BLVD

6:46 AM WREN CR & CANARY DR

6:50 AM WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

6:52 AM 125 DAVID DR

6:58 AM 41303 GRISWOLD RD

7:04 AM 144 DAVID DR

7:11 AM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

7:12 AM 169 PARMELY AVE

7:13 AM LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

7:13 AM LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

7:18 AM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

WESTWOOD PM #11

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:32 PM EAST AVE & FIFTH ST

2:33 PM EAST AVE & SEVENTH ST

2:34 PM EAST AVE & WOLF CT

2:34 PM EAST AVE & 9TH ST

2:34 PM EAST AVE & GATES AVE

2:37 PM EAST AVE & 16TH ST (CROSS AND RIGHT SIDE)

2:40 PM 1390 EAST AVE

2:44 PM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST

2:45 PM GATES AVE & MIDDLE AVE

2:47 PM EIGHTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

2:48 PM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTH ST

WESTWOOD PM #29

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:31 PM 1708 GULF RD

2:32 PM TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

2:33 PM WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

2:35 PM NAPLES DR & GREENWAY DR

2:36 PM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

2:37 PM 163 LOYOLA DR

2:40 PM 180 COLLEGE PAR DR

2:41 PM 151 BURNS RD

2:45 PM ROSEWOOD DR & THORNWOOD BLVD

2:45 PM 820 ROSEWOOD DR

2:46 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

2:47 PM FINWOOD CT & THORNWOOD BLVD

WESTWOOD PM #59

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:16 PM 42345 ADELBERT ST

2:32 PM 344 SEVENTH ST

2:32 PM WEST AVE & 8TH ST

2:33 PM WEST AVE & 9TH ST

2:33 PM WEST AVE & 10TH ST

2:33 PM WEST AVE & 11TH ST

2:34 PM WEST AVE & 12TH ST

2:34 PM WEST AVE & 13TH ST

WESTWOOD PM #38

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:26 PM 1023 WEST RIVER RD N

2:36 PM 1210 FORD RD

2:39 PM FORD RD & LUCAS CT

2:41 PM 2821 FACKLER AVE

2:45 PM 2902 WEST RIVER RD N

2:45 PM 2903 WEST RIVER RD N

2:47 PM 129 SCHADEN RD

2:48 PM 2425 WEST RIVER RD HIGHPOINT IN THE PARK

2:53 PM 2430 WEST RIVER RD N

2:55 PM FOXES LAIR APTS

3:01 PM OLIVET AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

3:02 PM ETHEL AVE & NORTHWOOD ST

3:07 PM ELYRIA AVE & WILBUR AVE

3:09 PM 6228 ELYRIA AVE

3:10 PM 6149 ELYRIA AVE

WESTWOOD PM #09

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:17 PM 7260 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:19 PM 7613 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:20 PM 7629 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:21 PM 7848 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:25 PM 42985 TELEGRAPH RD

2:28 PM 1877 TURNER BLVD

2:30 PM BRUNSWICK DR & ACADEMY CT

2:31 PM BRUNSWICK DR & CHADWICK DR

2:32 PM BRUNSWICK DR & RIDGE CR

2:38 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MARSH LANE

2:41 PM ALBRECHT RD & TWIN LAKES DR

WESTWOOD PM #48

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:16 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & GALAXY DR

2:17 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & CRESTLANE DR

2:20 PM 43090 DELLEFIELD RD

2:22 PM 42796 DELLEFIELD RD

2:27 PM 7585 WEST RIDGE RD

2:29 PM 7321 WEST RIDGE RD

2:37 PM MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

2:38 PM MONTEICELLO & MT VERNON CT

2:39 PM CAPITOL CT & BETHESDA CR

2:42 PM 8842 WEST RIDGE RD

2:43 PM 8949 WEST RIDGE RD

2:43 PM 8896 WEST RIDGE RD

2:47 PM FOXCHASE DR & E EDGECLIFF CR

WESTWOOD PM #39

Stop Time Description

2:02 PM BUS GARAGE

2:12 PM ARRIVE WESTWOOD SCHOOL

2:20 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:27 PM WOODLAND AVE & FOSTER AVE

2:31 PM * WOODLAND AVE & WALNUT ST

2:31 PM WOODLAND AVE & SPRUCE ST

2:32 PM PENFIELD AVE & SPRUCE ST

2:33 PM W OAKWOOD DR & PENFIELD AVE

2:33 PM PENFIELD AVE & HIGH ST

2:34 PM BELL AVE & PENFIELD AVE

2:34 PM COURTLAND ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:37 PM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

2:38 PM CLEMENS AVE & OAKWOOD DR

WESTWOOD PM #42

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:17 PM 42203 ADELBERT ST

2:23 PM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

2:23 PM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

2:24 PM ADAMS ST & MORGAN AVE

2:24 PM ADAMS ST & BELL AVE

2:26 PM LORAIN BLVD & BELL AVE

2:28 PM ADAMS ST & HIGH ST

2:29 PM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

2:30 PM BOND ST & ADAMS ST

2:33 PM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST

2:34 PM FOSTER AVE & MADISON ST

2:35 PM FOSTER AVE & JEFFERSON ST

2:37 PM LAKE AVE & BOND ST

2:39 PM LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

2:39 PM 123 CLINTON AVE

2:40 PM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE (EASTSIDE)

2:44 PM 335 LOWELL ST

2:45 PM 508 LOWELL ST

WESTWOOD PM #54

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:19 PM * LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (EASTSIDE)

2:19 PM LAKE AVE & FIFTY-FIRST ST

2:29 PM 42657 NORTH RIDGE RD

2:35 PM 6563 LAKE AVE

2:37 PM 6402 LAKE AVE

2:41 PM 42551 GRISWOLD RD

2:42 PM GRISWOLD RD & MANOR DR

2:44 PM 6645 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:46 PM 6846 MURRAY RIDGE RD

2:50 PM LAKE AVE & LAWRENCRE CT

2:52 PM LAKE AVE & EDISON CT

2:52 PM LAKE AVE & SAMUEL ST

WESTWOOD PM #49

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: WESTWOOD

2:21 PM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

2:22 PM LAKE AVE & PARMELY AVE

2:23 PM LAKE AVE & WARDEN AVE

2:27 PM 41303 GRISWOLD RD

2:30 PM WREN CR & CANARY DR

2:34 PM WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

2:35 PM 125 DAVID DR

2:36 PM 144 DAVID DR

2:40 PM 1825 LORAIN BLVD

NORTHWOOD AM #24

Stop Time Description

6:38 AM SIXTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

6:38 AM SEVENTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

6:40 AM 7611 WEST RIVER RD S

6:45 AM 208 WEST RIVER RD N

6:50 AM 337 FIFTEENTH ST

6:51 AM WEST AVE & 16TH ST

6:52 AM 1839 WEST AVE (WESTSIDE)

6:53 AM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST (WESTSIDE)

6:54 AM OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH

6:55 AM 310 OBERLIN RD

6:56 AM SOUTH MAPLE ST & MIDDLE AVE

6:56 AM 1864 MIDDLE AVE SOUTH PARK APTS

6:57 AM MIDDLE AVE & 16TH ST (EAST)

6:58 AM 1307 EAST AVE

7:04 AM 290 WASHINGTON AVE

7:10 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD/ST.JUDES AM #67

Stop Time Description

6:45 AM CLEVELAND ST & EADY CT

6:48 AM SYCAMORE ST & WESLEY AVE

6:49 AM POPLAR ST & WESLEY AVE

6:50 AM POPLAR ST & WHITE OAK DR

6:56 AM NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

6:59 AM 865 LIVERMORE LANE

6:59 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

7:00 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & SHERWOOD DR

7:01 AM BENNETT DR & GEORGETOWN AVE

7:02 AM * GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

7:03 AM 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

7:04 AM DUFFEY ST & WESLEY AVE

7:10 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

7:10 AM BUS 67 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:10 AM BUS 67 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD/ST MARY & ST JUDE #51

Stop Time Description

6:21 AM 41206 SCHADEN RD

6:30 AM FORD RD & REGENCY CT

6:41 AM WREN CR & CANARY DR

6:43 AM 523 EAGLE CR

6:52 AM LAKE AVE & CASCADE ST

6:53 AM * FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

6:54 AM FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

6:54 AM FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

6:56 AM N WEST RIVER RD & ERIE ST

6:59 AM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

6:59 AM FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

7:00 AM FOSTER AVE & GARFIELD AVE

7:00 AM FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

7:00 AM 837 WEST RIVER RD N

7:02 AM LOUISIANA AVE & FURNACE ST

7:05 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 67 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 18 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 53 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 67 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 18 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:15 AM BUS 53 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:20 AM BON AIR AVE & SYCAMORE ST

7:30 AM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

7:40 AM SCHOOL: ST JUDES

NORTHWOOD AM #05

Stop Time Description

6:43 AM 146 GARVIN AVE

6:48 AM 172 CLINTON AVE

6:51 AM BELL AVE & BELMONT AVE

6:53 AM BELL AVE & WELLER RD

6:55 AM BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

7:00 AM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

7:01 AM FURNACE ST & BOND ST

7:03 AM EUCLID ST & BOND ST

7:05 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD AM #26

Stop Time Description

6:16 AM 8953 WEST RIDGE RD

6:26 AM 323 TWELFTH ST

6:30 AM 340 W BROAD ST

6:33 AM 229 E BROAD ST

6:35 AM 521 PARK PL

6:45 AM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

6:53 AM 100 DENISON AVE

6:56 AM 510 GARFORD AVE

7:01 AM CLEVELAND ST & ARTEMAS CT

7:04 AM 142 PRESTON ST

7:06 AM 339 GULF RD

7:08 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

7:12 AM SCHOOL: ST JUDES

NORTHWOOD/STJUDES AM #44

Stop Time Description

6:33 AM 957 GULF RD

6:37 AM 1040 GULF RD

6:40 AM GULF RD & BROOKVALLEY DR

6:42 AM CRESTVIEW DR & BUCKINGHAM DR

6:43 AM 275 CRESTVIEW DR

6:47 AM BRIAR LAKE DR & N ABBE RD, NORTH

6:47 AM N ABBE RD & BRIAR LAKE DR

6:47 AM N ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

6:49 AM N ABBE & ALEXANDER DR

6:52 AM WINDSOR DR & STAFFORD DR

6:53 AM WINDSOR DR & CANTERBURY CT

6:54 AM WHITMAN BLVD & CANTERBURY RD

6:58 AM HARTFORD DR & ABBE RD (WESTSIDE)

6:58 AM WHITMAN BLVD & ABBE RD

7:05 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

7:05 AM BUS 18 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:05 AM BUS 18 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD AM # 53

Stop Time Description

6:45 AM NAPLES DR & ANTIOCH DR

6:45 AM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

6:46 AM ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR

6:46 AM ANTIOCH DR & LOYOLA DR

6:48 AM NAPLES DR & LOYOLA DR

6:51 AM 1316 GULF RD

6:55 AM NORTH ABBE RD & SANDALWOOD DR

6:56 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

6:57 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

6:58 AM * FAIRWOOD BLVD & JAMESTOWN AVE

7:03 AM HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE

7:04 AM HILLIARD RD & AMBLER DR

7:05 AM * HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

7:06 AM 991 N PASADENA AVE

7:07 AM HILLIARD RD & N PASADENA AVE (SOUTHSIDE)

7:07 AM HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR (SOUTHSIDE)

7:08 AM HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD NORTH AND SOUTH

7:08 AM GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

7:10 AM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

7:10 AM BUS 53 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST JUDE AT

NORTHWOOD

7:10 AM BUS 53 TO BUS 51 TRANSFER- ST MARY AT

NORTHWOOD

NORTHWOOD PM #24

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:32 PM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST (WESTSIDE)

2:34 PM 1839 WEST AVE (WESTSIDE)

2:35 PM OBERLIN RD & EIGHTEENTH

2:39 PM 310 OBERLIN RD

2:40 PM SOUTH MAPLE ST & MIDDLE AVE

2:40 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE SOUTH PARK APTS

2:41 PM MIDDLE AVE & 16TH ST (EAST)

2:42 PM 1307 EAST AVE

2:45 PM WEST AVE & 16TH ST

2:45 PM 337 FIFTEENTH ST

2:48 PM 7611 WEST RIVER RD S

2:49 PM SIXTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

2:50 PM SEVENTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

2:55 PM 208 WEST RIVER RD N

NORTHWOOD PM #67

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:27 PM CLEVELAND ST & EDGEWOOD ST

2:29 PM CLEVELAND ST & EADY CT

2:31 PM POPLAR ST & WHITE OAK DR

2:32 PM POPLAR ST & WESLEY AVE

2:33 PM SYCAMORE ST & WESLEY AVE

2:36 PM NORTH ABBE RD & BEDFORD AVE

2:39 PM 865 LIVERMORE LANE

2:40 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

2:41 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & SHERWOOD DR

2:42 PM BENNETT DR & GEORGETOWN AVE

2:43 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

2:44 PM 525 GEORGETOWN AVE

2:45 PM DUFFEY ST & WESLEY AVE

NORTHWOOD PM #51

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:28 PM LAKE AVE & CASCADE ST

2:30 PM FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

2:31 PM FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

2:31 PM FURNACE ST & HILLSDALE CT

2:33 PM FURNACE ST & FOSTER AVE

2:33 PM FOSTER AVE & GARFIELD AVE

2:33 PM FOSTER AVE & JACKSON AVE

2:34 PM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

2:36 PM N WEST RIVER RD & ERIE ST

2:38 PM 837 WEST RIVER RD N

2:44 PM 523 EAGLE CR

NORTHWOOD PM #05

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:25 PM BELL AVE & BELMONT AVE

2:27 PM BELL AVE & WELLER RD

2:28 PM BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

2:29 PM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

2:30 PM FURNACE ST & BOND ST

2:31 PM EUCLID ST & BOND ST

2:36 PM 172 CLINTON AVE

2:40 PM 146 GARVIN AVE

NORTHWOOD PM #44

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:27 PM 1040 GULF RD

2:30 PM GULF RD & BROOKVALLEY DR

2:32 PM 275 CRESTVIEW DR

2:33 PM CRESTVIEW DR & BUCKINGHAM DR

2:37 PM N ABBE RD & BRIAR LAKE DR

2:38 PM N ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

2:39 PM N ABBE & ALEXANDER DR

2:41 PM HARTFORD DR & ABBE RD (WESTSIDE)

2:45 PM WHITMAN BLVD & CANTERBURY RD

2:46 PM WINDSOR DR & CANTERBURY CT

2:47 PM WINDSOR DR & STAFFORD DR

2:49 PM WHITMAN BLVD & ABBE RD

2:54 PM GULF RD & BERKELEY RD

NORTHWOOD PM #53

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:25 PM 957 GULF RD

2:25 PM HILLIARD RD & VALLEY BLVD NORTH AND SOUTH

2:27 PM HILLIARD RD & LARKMONT DR (SOUTHSIDE)

2:28 PM 991 N PASADENA AVE

2:30 PM HILLIARD RD & N PASADENA AVE (SOUTHSIDE)

2:31 PM HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR

2:31 PM HILLIARD RD & AMBLER DR

2:33 PM * HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE

2:38 PM NORTH ABBE RD & SANDALWOOD DR

2:40 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOLLYWOOD DR

2:40 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

2:42 PM FAIRWOOD BLVD & JAMESTOWN AVE

2:49 PM ANTIOCH DR & NAPLES DR

NORTHWOOD PM #26

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: NORTHWOOD

2:22 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:24 PM 339 GULF RD

2:26 PM 142 PRESTON ST

2:28 PM CLEVELAND ST & ARTEMAS CT

2:31 PM 521 PARK PL

2:34 PM 100 DENISON AVE

2:38 PM 510 GARFORD AVE

2:43 PM 290 WASHINGTON AVE

2:45 PM 340 W BROAD ST

2:48 PM 229 E BROAD ST

2:55 PM 323 TWELFTH ST

COMMUNITY AM #9

Stop Time Description

7:27 AM 6249 LAKE AVE

7:33 AM * 42935 CRESTLANE DR

7:38 AM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WESTSIDE)

7:39 AM LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

7:39 AM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

7:55 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #51

Stop Time Description

7:31 AM CLEVELAND ST & MARSEILLES AVE

7:32 AM CLEVELAND ST & OLIVE ST

7:37 AM HARRISON ST & WASHINGTON AVE (WESTSIDE)

7:39 AM GLENWOOD ST & HAMILTON AVE

7:44 AM POPLAR ST & BRANADSTON AVE

7:47 AM POPLAR ST & HAWTHORNE ST

7:53 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #42

Stop Time Description

7:34 AM * WREN CR & CANARY DR

7:38 AM WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

7:42 AM * BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

7:44 AM 891 WEST RIVER RD N

7:54 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM # 39

Stop Time Description

7:52 AM 1520 FORD RD

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #17

Stop Time Description

7:01 AM WEST RIDGE RD & EVERGREEN MEADOWS DR

7:15 AM ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

7:16 AM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

7:16 AM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

7:18 AM CLINTON AVE & ADAMS ST

7:18 AM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

7:20 AM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST (EASTSIDE)

7:21 AM LAKE AVE & ERIE ST (EASTSIDE)

7:26 AM LAKE & BELL AVE (BUS STOPS ON BELL BY CAR

WASH)

7:29 AM FOSTER AVE & PENFIELD AVE

7:32 AM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

7:34 AM CLEMENS AVE & BELL CT

7:37 AM SPRUCE ST & WOODLAND AVE

7:38 AM * WOODLAND AVE & HIGH ST

7:39 AM LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

7:39 AM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE

7:50 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:05 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #54

Stop Time Description

6:59 AM 1878 TURNER BLVD

7:01 AM VALLEY FORGE CR & MONTICELLO CR

7:03 AM * MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

7:08 AM * 234 BRUNSWICK DR

7:14 AM 9179 MURRAY RIDGE RD

7:24 AM * 1352 EAST AVE

7:26 AM FULLER RD & PRATT BLVD

7:28 AM PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

7:30 AM 1206 EAST RIVER ST

7:34 AM PRINCETON AVE & EAST RIVER ST

7:36 AM OXFORD AVE & PARK AVE

7:38 AM E BROAD ST & GARFORD AVE

7:47 AM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

7:50 AM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & STANFORD AVE

7:51 AM 703 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

7:53 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

7:53 AM E BROAD ST & CONCORD AVE

7:53 AM E BROAD ST & BOSTON AVE

7:54 AM CLARK ST & BOSTON AVE

7:56 AM CLARK ST & FAIRLAWN AVE

7:57 AM CLARK ST & SUMNER ST

7:58 AM CLARK ST & LAUNDON ST

8:05 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #35

Stop Time Description

7:17 AM 985 GULF RD

7:17 AM FULLERTON RD & GULF RD

7:25 AM * WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

7:29 AM 1216 N ABBE RD

7:29 AM KINDERCARE

7:32 AM NAPLES DR & ANTONETTE ST

7:36 AM N ABBE RD, NORTH & BRIAR LAKE DR

7:37 AM ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

7:42 AM HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE (SOUTHSIDE)

7:43 AM HILLIARD DR & LUCIELLE DR

7:43 AM HILLIARD RD & OLIVET DR (SOUTHSIDE)

7:45 AM REEVE RD & HILLIARD RD (NORTHSIDE)

7:49 AM 267 N ABBE RD, NORTH

7:55 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

8:05 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #40

Stop Time Description

7:37 AM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

7:38 AM * GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

7:40 AM SIXTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

7:46 AM THIRD ST & TURNER ST (SOUTHSIDE)

7:46 AM * TURNER ST & THIRD ST (SOUTHSIDE)

7:48 AM WEST RIVER RD N & HAZEL ST

7:55 AM PROSPECT ST & HARVARD AVE

7:56 AM PRINCETON AVE & PROSPECT ST

7:59 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:05 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #10

Stop Time Description

7:41 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

7:43 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & FAIRWOOD BLVD

7:44 AM * GEORGETOWN AVE & HARTFORD DR

7:45 AM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

7:47 AM AUGDON DR & DUFFEY ST

7:47 AM DUFFEY ST & AUGDON DR

7:55 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY AM #47

Stop Time Description

7:27 AM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

7:29 AM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

7:31 AM WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

7:31 AM LOWELL ST & WEST RIVER RD N

7:34 AM * W BROAD ST & WATER ST

7:37 AM WEST AVE & 8TH ST

7:38 AM * WEST AVE & TENTH ST

7:39 AM * MIDDLE AVE & TENTH ST (WEST)

7:41 AM WEST AVE & TWELFTH ST

7:43 AM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST (WESTSIDE)

7:43 AM MIDDLE AVE & FIFTEENTH ST (EAST)

7:44 AM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST (EASTSIDE)

7:44 AM MIDDLE AVE & WOOSTER ST

7:45 AM FIFTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

7:47 AM EAST AVE & WOLF CT

7:47 AM WOLF CT & EAST AVE

7:48 AM EAST AVE & GEORGE ST

7:55 AM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 AM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

COMMUNITY ELEM ONLY BUS #67

Stop Time Description

3:26 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:41 PM BUS 36 TO BUS 67 TRANSFER- MS AT ES

3:41 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:50 PM GLENWOOD ST & HAMILTON AVE

3:54 PM CLARK ST & SUMNER ST

3:56 PM PRINCETON AVE & PROSPECT ST

3:57 PM PROSPECT ST & HARVARD AVE

4:00 PM PROSPECT ST & COLGATE AVE

4:04 PM S ABBE RD, SOUTH & STANFORD AVE

4:06 PM 555 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

4:08 PM 703 S ABBE RD, SOUTH

4:13 PM CAROL LANE & KANSAS AVE

4:20 PM 1206 EAST RIVER ST

4:24 PM OXFORD AVE & PARK AVE

4:27 PM PRINCETON AVE & EAST RIVER ST

4:29 PM E BROAD ST & GARFORD AVE

4:34 PM * W BROAD ST & WATER ST

ELYRIA COMM PM BUS #10

Stop Time Description

3:20 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

3:25 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:30 PM CLEVELAND ST & OLIVE ST

3:32 PM CLEVELAND ST & MARSEILLES AVE

3:35 PM POPLAR ST & BRANADSTON AVE

3:38 PM POPLAR ST & HAWTHORNE ST

3:39 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:39 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:47 PM HARRISON ST & WASHINGTON AVE (WESTSIDE)

3:50 PM GLENWOOD ST & HAMILTON AVE

3:53 PM 891 WEST RIVER RD N

3:56 PM FURNACE ST & GLENDALE CT

3:58 PM WEST RIVER RD N & ERIE ST

3:58 PM LOWELL ST & WEST RIVER RD N

4:00 PM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

4:03 PM FURNACE ST & LOUISIANA AVE

4:06 PM ADAMS ST & CLINTON AVE

4:06 PM CLINTON AVE & ADAMS ST

4:08 PM LAKE AVE & CLINTON AVE

4:08 PM LAKE & BELL AVE (BUS STOPS ON BELL BY CAR

WASH)

4:09 PM LAKE AVE & BELL AVE

4:11 PM SPRUCE ST & WOODLAND AVE

4:12 PM WOODLAND AVE & HIGH ST

4:14 PM HIGH ST & CLEMENS AVE

4:15 PM CLEMENS AVE & BELL CT

4:17 PM OAKWOOD DR & DEMAS AVE

4:20 PM FOSTER AVE & PENFIELD AVE

4:28 PM 9179 MURRAY RIDGE RD

4:29 PM MURRAY RIDGE RD & MERCURY DR

COMMUNITY MS PM 47

Stop Time Description

3:20 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

3:26 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:32 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:44 PM N ABBE RD & WEST GLEN ST

3:46 PM CHILD TIME ACADEMY

3:48 PM AUGDON DR & DUFFEY ST

3:48 PM DUFFEY ST & AUGDON DR

3:50 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

3:52 PM NORTH ABBE RD & HARTFORD DR (EASTSIDE)

3:54 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HARTFORD DR

3:57 PM N ABBE RD & HAMMER CT

3:59 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & FAIRWOOD BLVD

4:01 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & ROSEWOOD DR

4:06 PM KINDERCARE

4:06 PM 1216 N ABBE RD

4:11 PM N ABBE RD, NORTH & BRIAR LAKE DR

4:12 PM ABBE RD & MEADOW DR

ELYRIA COMM M.S & ELEM PM #40

Stop Time Description

3:20 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

3:27 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:32 PM BUS 36 TO BUS 67 TRANSFER- MS AT ES

3:32 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:44 PM WOLF CT & EAST AVE

3:44 PM EAST AVE & WOLF CT

3:45 PM EAST AVE & GEORGE ST

3:49 PM PRATT BLVD & FULLER RD

3:51 PM FULLER RD & PRATT BLVD

3:54 PM * 1352 EAST AVE

3:56 PM MIDDLE AVE & FIFTEENTH ST (EAST)

3:56 PM FIFTEENTH ST & MIDDLE AVE

3:57 PM MIDDLE AVE & THIRTEENTH ST (EASTSIDE)

3:58 PM MIDDLE AVE & WOOSTER ST

4:00 PM WEST AVE & 8TH ST

4:01 PM * WEST AVE & TENTH ST

4:03 PM WEST AVE & TWELFTH ST

4:05 PM * MIDDLE AVE & TENTH ST (WESTSIDE)

4:07 PM MIDDLE AVE & SIXTEENTH ST (WESTSIDE)

4:12 PM TURNER ST & THIRD ST (SOUTHSIDE)

4:12 PM THIRD ST & TURNER ST (SOUTHSIDE)

4:12 PM TURNER ST & THIRD ST (NORTHSIDE)

4:14 PM WEST RIVER RD N & HAZEL ST

4:20 PM SIXTEENTH ST & HIGHLAWN AVE

4:22 PM ALLEN ST & MELVYN LANE

4:22 PM * GARDEN ST & ALLEN ST

ELY COMM MS PM #42

Stop Time Description

3:20 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

3:27 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:31 PM HILLIARD RD & ROSEALEE AVE (SOUTHSIDE)

3:32 PM HILLIARD DR & LUCIELLE DR

3:33 PM HILLIARD RD & OLIVET DR (SOUTHSIDE)

3:35 PM REEVE RD & HILLIARD RD (NORTHSIDE)

3:37 PM 985 GULF RD

3:37 PM FULLERTON RD & GULF RD

3:45 PM * WINTHROP DR & HUNTINGTON CR

3:47 PM NAPLES DR & ANTONETTE ST

3:52 PM 1520 FORD RD

4:14 PM 1878 TURNER BLVD

4:16 PM VALLEY FORGE CR & MONTICELLO CR

4:18 PM * MONTICELLO CR & CHESAPEAKE CT

4:20 PM WEST RIDGE RD & EVERGREEN MEADOWS DR

COMMUNITY MS PM #36

Stop Time Description

3:20 PM SCHOOL: ELYRIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL

3:26 PM POPLAR ST & BON AIR AVE

3:26 PM SCHOOL: ELYCOMM

3:33 PM DEPART SCHOOL

3:46 PM * WREN CR & CANARY DR

3:47 PM 635 LEONA ST

3:53 PM * WEST RIVER RD N & FOX HILL LANE

3:56 PM * BELL AVE & FURNACE ST

4:00 PM ADAMS ST & PARMELY AVE

4:00 PM ADAMS ST & BRACE AVE

4:01 PM ADAMS ST & WARDEN AVE

4:04 PM LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

4:06 PM LAKE AVE & MORGAN AVE

4:09 PM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WESTSIDE)

4:17 PM 6249 LAKE AVE

4:23 PM * 42935 CRESTLANE DR

ST JUDE/STMARYS PM # 17

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

2:18 PM DEPART SCHOOL

2:26 PM POPLAR ST & ROOSEVELT AVE

2:28 PM SCHOOL: ST JUDES

2:35 PM BON AIR AVE & SYCAMORE ST

2:38 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & HOWARD ST

2:41 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & LIVERMORE LANE

2:42 PM GEORGETOWN AVE & SALEM AVE

2:44 PM FAIRWOOD BLVD & JAMESTOWN AVE

2:49 PM 1316 GULF RD

2:52 PM TIMBERLANE DR & WINTHROP DR

2:55 PM NAPLES DR & LOYOLA DR

2:57 PM ANTIOCH DR & LOYOLA DR

2:59 PM NAPLES DR & ANTIOCH DR

3:00 PM ANTIOCH DR & VILLANOVA CR

3:04 PM BRIAR LAKE DR & N ABBE RD, NORTH

3:08 PM 145 CANTERBURY RD

3:10 PM BROOKVALLEY DR & WOODRIDGE DR

3:15 PM HILLIARD RD & LUCILLE DR (SOUTHSIDE)

3:22 PM FORD RD & REGENCY CT

3:28 PM 41206 SCHADEN RD

3:35 PM BELL AVE & IRONWOOD CT

3:37 PM LOUISIANA AVE & FURNACE ST

3:40 PM FURNACE ST & MONROE ST

3:48 PM BELL CT & CLEMENS AVE

3:51 PM * LAKE AVE & EMERSON CT

3:54 PM LAKE AVE & RAMBLER AVE (WESTSIDE)

4:08 PM VALLEY FORGE CR & MONTICELLO CR

4:11 PM 247 BRUNSWICK DR

4:16 PM MERCURY DR & MURRAY RIDGE RD

ST JUDES/ST MARY'S PM #47

Stop Time Description

2:15 PM SCHOOL: ST MARYS-E

2:21 PM MIDDLE AVE & NELSON ST

2:22 PM 1864 MIDDLE AVE

2:47 PM SCHOOL: ST JUDES

2:55 PM WASHINGTON AVE & ELYWOOD DR

3:00 PM GARFORD AVE & KENYON AVE

3:04 PM PARK AVE & YALE AVE

3:06 PM 252 UNIVERSITY AVE

3:10 PM OAKDALE CR & DRIFTWOOD CT

3:14 PM AUBURN ST & XAVIER ST

3:17 PM BRIDGEPORT DR & RUTGERS CT

3:20 PM WISCONSON & UNIVERSITY AVE

3:22 PM UNIVERSITY AVE & PROSPECT ST

OPEN DOOR AM BUS #50

Stop Time Description

6:42 AM WEST AVE & TENTH ST

6:47 AM MIAMI AVE & PARK AVE

6:56 AM TENNESSEE DR & DEFIANCE AVE

7:03 AM E BROAD ST & CONCORD AVE

7:08 AM GLENWOOD ST & OHIO ST

7:13 AM CLEVELAND ST & LONGFORD AVE

7:18 AM N.ABBE RD & NORTH GLEN ST

7:24 AM TAFT AVE & HAYES AVE

7:25 AM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

7:35 AM SCHOOL: OPEN DOOR

OPEN DOOR PM #16

Stop Time Description

3:05 PM SCHOOL: OPEN DOOR

3:15 PM 7645 WEST RIDGE RD

3:37 PM GULF RD & WINDBROOK DR

3:42 PM N.ABBE RD & NORTH GLEN ST

3:44 PM CLEVELAND ST & LONGFORD AVE

3:47 PM GULF RD & HAMILTON ST

3:49 PM GLENWOOD ST & OHIO ST

3:54 PM E BROAD ST & CONCORD AVE

3:58 PM TENNESSEE DR & DEFIANCE AVE

4:10 PM MIAMI AVE & PARK AVE

4:20 PM WEST AVE & TENTH ST

4:25 PM FOSTER AVE & FRANKLIN AVE

Click to view comments
Advertisement
Advertisement
To Top

Fetching stories…